Erin Estes
Ed Tech, Resource Room
Lillian Frager
Ed Tech, Self-Contained
Ashley Robinson
Ed Tech I, Self-Contained
Samuel Good
Ed Tech III, Resource Room
207-848-4000
Meredith Brookings
Guidance
207-848-4000
Hannah Buhler
Grade 2 Teacher
207-848-4000
Clare Caddell
Computer Technology Teacher
207-848-4000
Stephanie Campbell
Ed Tech III, Title 1
207-848-4000
Rachel Case
Art Teacher
207-848-4000
Lisa Chichetto
Grade 2 Teacher
207-848-4000
Karen Clark
Ed Tech III, Kindergarten
207-848-4000
Sarah Collins
Grade 4 Teacher
207-848-4000
Heather Corbett
Kindergarten Teacher
207-848-4000
Katherine Crocker
Grade 3 Teacher
207-848-4000
Jodi Curtis
Ed Tech II, PreK
207-848-4000
Cindy Dauphinee
Ed Tech II, Resource Room
207-848-4000
Allen Davis
Custodian
207-848-4000
Melissa Davis
Principal
207-848-4000
Allie Dean
Kindergarten Teacher
207-848-4000
Kathy Dow
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Kelly Fish
HES / HMS Speech Therapist
207-848-4000
Lynette Gauthier
Speech Therapist
207-848-4000
Kathryn Goodman
Assistant Principal
207-848-4000
Kaline Goodrich
Librarian
207-848-4000
Nicole Griffin
Gifted & Talented Teacher
207-848-4000
Ricala Hafford
Grade 4 Teacher
207-848-4000
Erica Hake
Title I Teacher
207-848-4000
Katherine Helfen
Grade 4Teacher
207-848-4000
Emi Higgins
Grade 2 Teacher
207-848-4000
Krista Higgins
Ed Tech II, Self-contained / Bus Monitor
207-848-4000
Kaitlyn Hinton
Music Teacher
Kathryn Huston
Grade 1 Teacher
207-848-4000
Jennifer Johnson
Grade 1 Teacher
207-848-4000
Kaitlin Kelley
Grade 2 Teacher
207-848-4000
Marisa Kelley
Grade 3 Teacher
207-848-4000
Mark King
Custodian
207-848-4000
Kara Kitchin
Social Woker
207-848-4000
Courtney Klages
Kindergarten Teacher
207-848-4000
Lindsey Lapointe
Title 1 Teacher
207-848-4000
Deanna Leach
Grade 3 Teacher
207-848-4000
Nicole Lever
Grade 1 Teacher
207-848-4000
Gwen Lynn
Ed Tech III, Resource Room
207-848-4000
Richard McFarland
Head Custodian
207-848-4000
Heather McFarlin
Grade 1 Teacher
207-848-4000
Susan McGown
Ed Tech III, PreK
207-848-4000
Joella Michaud
Occupational Therapist
207-848-4000
David Morin
Custodian
207-848-4000
Debra Murray
Administrative Assistant
207-848-4000
Janet O'Clair
Grade 4 Teacher
207-848-4000
Melissa Overlock
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Holly Scott
Grade 3 Teacher
207-848-4000
Laura Scott
Kindergarten Teacher
207-848-4000
Angela Scripture
School Nurse
207-848-4000
Emily Smith
Teacher of the Deaf
207-848-4000
Alicia Staffiere
Self-contained, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000
Ashley Stowe
Grade 2 Teacher
207-848-4000
Joanne Swales
Resource Room, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000
Bradley Swoboda
Custodian
207-848-4000
Catherine Thompson
PreK Teacher
207-848-4000
Krystal Tracy
Administrative Assistant
207-848-4000
Emily Treat
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Dianna Werner
Resource Room, Special Education
207-848-4000
Courtney Williams
PreK Teacher
207-848-4000
Erin York
Grade 3 Teacher
207-848-4000
Rebekka York
Physical Education Teacher
207-848-4000
Denise Young
Instructional Coach
207-848-4000
Julie Zucchi
Kindergarten Teacher