Liam Adams
Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1108
Anna Anthony
Resource Room, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1219
Steve Ashe
Maintenance / Sub-Bus Driver
207-848-4000 ext. 1149
Lillian Barry
Freshman Transition Coordinator/Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1307
Stephanie Biberstein
Assistant Principal
207-848-4000 ext. 1303
Melissa Biehn
Instructional Coach
207-848-4000 ext.1102
Kathryn Bjorklund
English Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1111
Brandi Butterfield
Self-contained, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1200
Hazel Chick
Ed Tech II, Resource Room
207-848-4000
Janice Clain
Language Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1115
Cathy Coats-Ramey
Ed Tech III, Resource Room
207-848-4000
Jonathan Collins
Custodian
207-848-4000 ext. 1149
Elizabeth Connors
Math Teacher/Sub Stephen Vose
207-848-4000 ext. 1214
Mallory Cook
English Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1101
Holly Cough
Health Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1117
Brandon Crocker
Math Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1208
Steve Davis
IT Technician
207-848-4000 ext.1158
Margie Deabay
Career Prep Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1216
Nancy Doughty-Stitham
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Christin Dubois
Math Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1206
Sandra Duplisea
Administrative Assistant
207-848-4000 ext.1301
Heidi Fairbrother
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Terry Flegel
Band Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1133
Marcel Fortier
JROTC Instructor
207-848-4000 ext. 1141
Jessica Fusco
Physics Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1211
Megan Garbe
English Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1110
Ryan Garbe
Math Teacher
207-848-4000 ext.1205
Sam Good
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Shawn Good
Physical Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext.1146
Jayne Gove
Ed Tech III, Library
207-848-4000 ext 1156
Nicole Griffin
Gifted & Talented Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1102
Hugh Hansen
Custodian
207-848-4000 ext.1149
Jesse Hargrove
Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1107
Heather Haskell
Ed Tech III, Math
207-848-4000 ext.1203
Erin Hasler
Safety/Attendance Monitor
207-848-4000
Christopher Healy
Resource Room, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1218
Justin Holbrook
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Tiffany Howard
School Nurse
207-848-4000 ext. 1113
Rob Jenkins
JROTC Instructor
207-848-4000 ext. 1138
Kara Kitchin
Social Woker
207-848-4000 ext. 1309
John Kollman
Chorus Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1146
Malick Kone
Ed Tech III, Resource Room
207-848-4000
Amy Luce
Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1103
Wendy Lynds
Math Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1207
Miranda Mauger
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Megan McCarthy
Physical Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1144/1147
Amy McClare
Registrar / Guidance Administrative Assistant
207-848-4000 ext. 1308
Debra Merrill
Chemistry Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1204
Cindy Morgan
Attendance / Office Administrative Assistant
207-848-4000 ext. 1300
Matthew Murray
English Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1109
Rick Overlock
Head Custodian
207-848-4000 ext. 1149
Ruth Parent
French Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1116
Heather Pelletier
Guidance Counselor / CTE Coordinator
207-848-4000 ext. 1310
Nathan Petersen
Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1105
Lynn Sawyer
Self-contained, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1210
Kara Schwartz
Librarian
207-848-4000 ext. 1157
Susan Shapiro
Art Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1124 ext.1126 (studio) ext. 1164 (lab)
Rick Sinclair
Athletic Director
207-848-4000 ext. 1304
Leslie Smith
Guidance Director
207-848-4000 ext. 1311
Nicholas Stahl
Science Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1222
Daniel Switzer
Ed Tech III, Resource Room
207-848-4000
Joseph Swoboda
Custodian
207-848-4000 ext. 1149
Amy Taylor
Science Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1202
Julie Thayer
Resource Room, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1217
Kathleen Toole
English / Theater Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1114
Betsy Trenckmann
Science Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1221
Stephen Vose
Long term sub Math
207-848-4000 ext. 1214
Brian Walsh
Principal
207-848-4000 ext. 1302
Annette Weed
English Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1104
Chris Woodside
JMG Instructor
207-848-4000 ext. 1106